午夜影视

<big id="ssvaa"></big>
    <code id="ssvaa"></code>

    <object id="ssvaa"><nobr id="ssvaa"></nobr></object>

    1. <tr id="ssvaa"></tr>

      <th id="ssvaa"><sup id="ssvaa"></sup></th>

      <th id="ssvaa"><option id="ssvaa"></option></th>
      1. Natural Emulsifier for Spray Emulsion

        • Price:

          Negotiable

        • minimum:

        • Total supply:

        • Delivery term:

          The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

        • seat:

          Guangdong

        • Validity to:

          Long-term effective

        • Last update:

          2020-03-02 00:18

        • Browse the number:

          485

        Send an inquiries

        Company Profile

        Guangzhou Barel Industry Co., Ltd

        By certification [File Integrity]

        Contact:gzbaorui(Mr.)  

        Email:

        Telephone:

        Phone:

        Area:Guangdong

        Address:Guangdong

        Website:http://www.barelindustrial.com/ http://gzbaorui.shh-dingchao.com/

        Product details

        INCI Name: Isosteareth-20 Sorbitan Sesquioleate


        Introduction:

        It can be dissolved in oil, so it can also be utilized as the additive of all oil products to make makeup remover or bath oil (dissolved in water into milk bath)


        Property:

        Appearance: 25℃

        Light yellow transparent oily liquid

        Odour:

        Light characteristic odor

        PH:

        (10% water solution) 5-8

        Freezing point:

        (℃)<5

        Heavy metal:

        (In Pb)≤40

        Acid Value:

        ≤3


        Characteristic of product

        1.Natural emulsifier for spray emulsifier

        This product either can be dissolved in oil or dispersed into stable emulsifier in water. As of being dispersed into steady emulsifier, it can be utilized in preparation of paste or emulsifier as major or auxiliary emulsifier.

        2.Cosmestic emulsifier

        Recommend utilized in preparation of spray emulsifier. The product has the advantages of find stability, find atomization, fresh coating feeling, simple operation process, frosty and heating operation, as it can be dissolved in oil, so it can also be utilized as an supplments for all oil products to make makeup remover or bath oil (dissolving in water into milk bath)


        Usage:

        Surfactants in cosmetics

        Emulsifier: 2-5% directly mix BAREMUL and ML with the oil added (if solid fat can be slightly heated), add water material and stir evenly, then add a little flavor and preservative.

        Makeup remover and bath oil: 5-30%, mix baremul ? ml and oil phase directly.


        Storage:

        Store at place with find ventilation and cool and arid.


        Packing:

        25kg/plastic bucket



        Organic stabilizer for cosmetics



        http://www.barelindustrial.com/

        午夜影视
        <big id="ssvaa"></big>
        <code id="ssvaa"></code>

        <object id="ssvaa"><nobr id="ssvaa"></nobr></object>

        1. <tr id="ssvaa"></tr>

          <th id="ssvaa"><sup id="ssvaa"></sup></th>

          <th id="ssvaa"><option id="ssvaa"></option></th>